It seems you're using an unsafe, out-of-date browser. CLOSE(X)

LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS FOR DIPLOMA IN BANKING PRACTICE AND SUPERVISION

Bank of Tanzania Training Institute is pleased to inform the following applicants that they have been selected for admission into Diploma in Banking Practice and Supervision for the 2020/2021 academic year. DOWNLOAD HERE

SN Full Name Sex Multiple Status
1 Mary Castory F Multiple  Selection
2 Loveness Godlisten Issangya F Multiple  Selection
3 Philemon Rweyendera Titus M Multiple  Selection
4 Sussana Michael Minja F Multiple  Selection
5 Anold Augustin Paul M Multiple  Selection
6 Kelvin Danford Kigula M Multiple  Selection
7 Jacklina Theobard Christopher F Multiple  Selection
8 Happynes Thomas Msamazi F Multiple  Selection
9 Novas B Mhitanyi M Multiple  Selection
10 David Solomon Komba M Single Selection
11 Winfrida Peter Massenge F Single Selection
12 Edward Jonathan Magadula M Single Selection
13 Muhammed Rashid Munisi M Single Selection
14 Gaitan Lutambi M Single Selection
15 Epiphania Wilhelim Mmari M Single Selection
16 Efrati Majara M Single Selection
17 Goodhope Jacob Mgomi M Single Selection
18 Thomas Faustine M Single Selection
19 Gloria M Herbert F Single Selection
20 Abdulazizi Hamidu Rashid M Single Selection
21 Gisella Julius F Single Selection
22 Theresia Maige F Single Selection
23 Eva Joseph Aliko F Single Selection
24 Vedasto Michael Mfunguo M Single Selection
25 Allan Angelus Ishengoma M Single Selection
26 Lilian Severine Kabago F Single Selection
27 Valentino Ian Kingu M Single Selection
28 Nayoth Theonest Bahemuka M Single Selection
29 Julius Japhet Peter M Single Selection
30 Gladness Nickson Malisa F Single Selection
31 Frida Fredy Jonas F Single Selection
32 Adam Ahmad Ibrahim M Single Selection
33 Esther Godfrey Tarimo F Single Selection
34 Mohamed M Salim M Single Selection
35 Amon Audax Mtalubukwa M Single Selection
36 Debora S Nyaimaga F Single Selection
37 Benezeth K Stephen M Single Selection
38 Zuweba Juma Ramadhan F Single Selection
39 Magumba Noni Ilanga M Single Selection
40 Andrew Josephat Yongo M Single Selection
41 Godfrey Luhunga Ngeleja M Single Selection
42 Rahel A Richard F Single Selection
43 Anethnamnyaki Martin Kivuyo F Single Selection
44 Beatha Roman Lyimo F Single Selection
45 Elizabeth Placid Kabyemera F Single Selection
46 Geofrey Adolf Maimu M Single Selection
47 Fratelinus Muchunguzi Fransis M Single Selection
48 Witness Papianus Nyandwi F Single Selection
49 Abdullatif Ramadhani M Single Selection

 

Important Notice:

  • Students registration will commence on 11th November 2020
  • Studies will commence on 16th November 2020

Leave us a Comment